Shop by Categories

LC-LC Single-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 10m Ship Time Lead Time: 2~5 Days

Wholesale: $1.16
Case of 120 Units: $141.60 $136.80
Buy in App

Scan the product's code to buy directly.

Follow the below steps:

1.Go to Google and Apple market download install app

2.Open SUNSKY App and scan the left QR code

SUNSKY Free App
   ≥ 1 unit $1.18  
   ≥ 2 units $1.17  
   ≥ 1/4 case $1.16  
   ≥ 1/2 case $1.15  
   ≥ 1 case $1.14  
   ≥ 4 cases $1.13  
   ≥ 10 cases $1.11  
Options:  
Buy in Bulk
Add to Basket
Check Out
Country/Region:
Shipping Cost:   by
More Methods
Carrier Shipping Cost Transit Time
Avatar
Sales Manager: Ms. Kayla
+86-15986771721
We always strive to achieve low prices and good quality, and promised insured and return service.
View after-sales terms
S-PC-1449
  • S-PC-1449
  • S-PC-1449
Item #: S-PC-1449

Description

1) Product name: LC-LC Single-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper

2) Connector Type: LC-LC

3) Core diameter: 9 / 125um

4) Jacket Diameter: 2.0mm

5) Length: 10m

6) Material: PVC

7) Color: yellow

Fiber Jumper applications

1) An optical fiber communication system

2) Optical access network

3) Fiber-optic data transmission

4) Fiber optic CATV

5) a local area network (LAN)

6) Test equipment

7) Fiber optic sensors

Feature

1) Low insertion loss

2) And good repeatability

3) Return Loss

4) Mutual insert performance

5) Good temperature stability
Specification:
Package Weight
One Package Weight 0.05kgs / 0.11lb
Qty per Carton 120
Carton Weight 3.80kgs / 8.38lb
Carton Size 40cm * 35cm * 30cm / 15.75inch * 13.78inch * 11.81inch
Best Sellers Rank
#965 in category: Computer & Networking
#24 in category: Computer & Networking »  Optical Series
#1 in category: Computer & Networking »  Optical Series »  Fiber Optic Jumper
OEM are Welcome! we can print customer's artwork and company logo


Reviews

Praise Degree
5 stars
4-5 stars:
100%
3 stars:
0%
1-2 stars:
0%
The customers who buy the product and write good quality reviews could obtain 10 SUNSKY Points ($0.20).
You have chance to get 30 SUNSKY Points ($0.60)!
Heali*****teway
from Burpengary East
Australia
  Order #: 1610093731  
11/16/2016 16:08
Ng****luu
from Vietnam
 
06/25/2015 11:32
Sam***ar
 
12/09/2012 02:53
Jame*****ira
from Portugal
 
12/08/2012 02:08


Shipping Methods

To list all the shipping costs from different carriers, select the quantity and your country, and then press [Calc].
Country/Region:

Buyer Recommended


Message

Price Match
item #:
* URL where sold for less:
Remark / Details:
Error Report
item #:
Error URL:
* Type of Error:
Description:
Error Picture:
(gif/jpg/png, 500KB max)
 
 
Arrival Notice Subscription

Item #:
Please leave your email and name, we'll send you email and message as soon as this item is in stock.
* Your Email:
Your Name:
* Qty:
[$1.16] LC-LC Single-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 10m
5 out of 5 based on 4 user ratings